Points

TKQMA Schedule - 2018

Junior Animal

As of 8/25/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1101Jaxen HolladayBerryton, KS121212129000-
2Micah BeckerHolton, KS1212128860140
3Emmerson BabcockTopeka, KS99976521348

Lt/Hvy World

As of 8/25/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1101Jasec HolladayBerryton, KS33332700-
2102Gentry BabcockTopeka, KS333265842

Red Rookie

As of 8/25/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Trenton MurraySalina, KS11011118766-
2Makayla McAbeeTopeka, KS1111212872640
3Joe DeMotteBasehor, KS1810108644122
4Jack DobbinsOlathe, KS1710108556210
5Colton AndersonOverbrook, KS511118390376
6Maliki AltisVasser, KS688871421624
7Mavrick PageGreenwood, MO158868381928
8108Jaxson ChristieTopeka, KS16649943772
9Cooper CanadyHolton, KS12223986368
10Dirk Yates IIILenexa, KS122217527014

Blue Rookie

As of 8/4/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Ashton FryeOverbrook, KS23332668-
2Zander AltisVasser, KS1333265414
3Bailey AndersonOverbrook, KS333265216
4104Dirk Yates IIILenexa, KS11119001768
5Shali BuckOttawa, KS1118861782

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Topeka Kansas QMA10/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/16/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/16/2021Junior Animal
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/16/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/16/2021Light 160
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/16/2021Heavy 160
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/10/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/10/2021Junior Animal
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/10/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/10/2021Light 160
Full Results
Topeka Kansas QMA10/10/2021Heavy 160
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 6/21/2020
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 6/21/2020
Full Points